Tabulka

# Tým OZ B
1 FC Peklo NV 66:31 28
2 FC Nasa 70:48 22
3 BULLDOGS 68:62 19
4 Dřeváci 64:57 18
5 Buldog Unčovice 51:45 18

Minulý zápas

LAST MATCHES
SFMO 3. liga A - Sezóna 2022/2022 - 18. kolo
Datum Pá., 30. Zář. 2022 Beginn 19:00
BULLDOGS
BULLDOGS
MK Dl.Lou?ka
MK Dl.Lou?ka
4:3

Příští zápas

UPCOMING
SFMO 3. liga A - Sezóna 2022/2022 - 19. kolo
Datum Sob., 08. Říj. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Sokol Žerotín
Sokol Žerotín
BULLDOGS
BULLDOGS
-:-

Čisté konto
# Název Čisté konto
1 David Šišma 1

Červené karty
# Název Červené karty
1 Jan Šišma 1

DD SPORT zimní liga 2012/2013

Sobota, 08.12.2012 - 2. kolo
Skupina A 09:00 h Lu?i Aston Pilla 0 - 3
Skupina A 10:00 h Foxhunters Kamerun 8 - 2
Skupina A 11:00 h Majetn 1. FC Hombok 4 - 8
Skupina A 12:00 h Acadmica Entues 0 - 5
Skupina A 13:00 h Fido Dido DD Sport "A" 2 - 8
Skupina B 14:00 h Mizerov FC 4 Fun 7 - 3
Skupina B 15:00 h BULLDOGS FC Creditas 1 - 8
Skupina B 16:00 h Velk Tnec Kmen razu 2 - 10
Skupina B 17:00 h Wednesday Real HDO 3 - 1
Skupina B 18:00 h DD Sport "B" Dynamo Primus 7 - 1

Skupina A
Pořadí   Tým Z V R P Skre B
1 Postup (2) Entues 2 2 0 0 13:1 6
2 Postup (3) DD Sport "A" 2 2 0 0 12:2 6
3 Postup (5) Foxhunters 2 1 1 0 14:8 4
4 Postup (5) 1. FC Hombok 2 1 1 0 14:10 4
5 Postup (7) Aston Pilla 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Sestup (4) Kamerun 2 1 0 1 4:8 3
7 Sestup (1) Lu?i 2 1 0 1 10:6 3
8 Beze změny (8) Acadmica 2 0 0 2 0:9 0
9 Postup (10) Majetn 2 0 0 2 5:16 0
10 Sestup (9) Fido Dido 2 0 0 2 5:18 0
Skupina B
Pořadí   Tým Z V R P Skre B
1 Beze změny (1) Kmen razu 2 2 0 0 24:6 6
2 Postup (4) DD Sport "B" 2 2 0 0 12:5 6
3 Postup (5) FC Creditas 2 1 1 0 10:3 4
4 Postup (8) Wednesday 2 1 0 1 5:6 3
5 Sestup (2) Dynamo Primus 2 1 0 1 6:9 3
6 Postup (7) Mizerov 2 1 0 1 11:8 3
7 Sestup (2) Real HDO 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 Sestup (5) FC 4 Fun 2 0 1 1 5:9 1
9 Sestup (8) Velk Tnec 2 0 0 2 4:15 0
10 Beze změny (10) BULLDOGS 2 0 0 2 5:22 0



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.6.0.35ddcaf ::

SFMO 3. liga A - Sezóna 2022/2022

# Tým B
1 FC Peklo NV 28
2 FC Nasa 22
3 BULLDOGS 19
4 Dřeváci 18
5 Buldog Unčovice 18
6 SK Profit NV 17
7 MK Dl.Lou?ka 14
8 FK Rozvadovice 14
9 Sokol Žerotín 14
10 AC Karasov 13
11 KZT Štěpánov 13
12 KMK Březové 10
13 Základna Hnoyland 10