Tabulka

# Tým OZ B
1 FC Peklo NV 66:31 28
2 FC Nasa 70:48 22
3 BULLDOGS 68:62 19
4 Dřeváci 64:57 18
5 Buldog Unčovice 51:45 18

Minulý zápas

LAST MATCHES
SFMO 3. liga A - Sezóna 2022/2022 - 18. kolo
Datum Pá., 30. Zář. 2022 Beginn 19:00
BULLDOGS
BULLDOGS
MK Dl.Lou?ka
MK Dl.Lou?ka
4:3

Příští zápas

UPCOMING
SFMO 3. liga A - Sezóna 2022/2022 - 19. kolo
Datum Sob., 08. Říj. 2022 Beginn 10:00
Sokol Žerotín
Sokol Žerotín
BULLDOGS
BULLDOGS
-:-

Čisté konto
# Název Čisté konto
1 David Šišma 1

Červené karty
# Název Červené karty
1 Jan Šišma 1

DD SPORT zimní liga 2012/2013

Sobota, 16.02.2013 - 12. kolo
Skupina B 09:00 h Kmen razu Dynamo Primus  - 
Skupina A 09:00 h Entues DD Sport "A"  - 

16 Tým(y) nehrají: BULLDOGS, Fido Dido, Real HDO, Mizerov, Kamerun, Majetn, Lu?i, FC Creditas, FC 4 Fun, DD Sport "B", Aston Pilla, 1. FC Hombok, Velk Tnec, Wednesday, Acadmica, Foxhunters
Skupina A
Pořadí   Tým Z V R P Skre B
1 Beze změny (1) DD Sport "A" 10 10 0 0 92:15 30
2 Beze změny (2) Entues 10 9 0 1 78:10 27
3 Beze změny (3) Acadmica 10 6 0 4 38:25 18
4 Beze změny (4) Fido Dido 10 4 0 6 40:54 12
5 Beze změny (5) Aston Pilla 10 4 0 6 23:41 12
6 Beze změny (6) Majetn 10 3 1 6 25:51 10
7 Beze změny (7) Foxhunters 9 3 1 5 29:39 10
8 Beze změny (8) Lu?i 9 3 1 5 48:36 10
9 Beze změny (9) 1. FC Hombok 9 1 2 6 28:73 5
10 Beze změny (10) Kamerun 9 1 1 7 14:82 4
Skupina B
Pořadí   Tým Z V R P Skre B
1 Beze změny (1) Kmen razu 10 9 1 0 100:32 28
2 Beze změny (2) Dynamo Primus 10 8 0 2 57:24 24
3 Beze změny (3) DD Sport "B" 9 6 0 3 45:26 18
4 Beze změny (4) Wednesday 9 5 0 4 51:41 15
5 Beze změny (5) FC Creditas 9 4 1 4 24:23 13
6 Beze změny (6) Real HDO 9 4 1 4 40:28 13
7 Beze změny (7) Velk Tnec 9 4 0 5 47:53 12
8 Beze změny (8) Mizerov 9 3 0 6 46:63 9
9 Beze změny (9) BULLDOGS 9 2 0 7 23:92 6
10 Beze změny (10) FC 4 Fun 9 0 1 8 18:58 1



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.6.0.35ddcaf ::

SFMO 3. liga A - Sezóna 2022/2022

# Tým B
1 FC Peklo NV 28
2 FC Nasa 22
3 BULLDOGS 19
4 Dřeváci 18
5 Buldog Unčovice 18
6 SK Profit NV 17
7 MK Dl.Lou?ka 14
8 FK Rozvadovice 14
9 Sokol Žerotín 14
10 AC Karasov 13
11 KZT Štěpánov 13
12 KMK Březové 10
13 Základna Hnoyland 10